Committees

Program Committee Members

  1. Dr. Miomir Stanković, Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Serbia
  2. Dr. Zoran Stajić, Faculty of Electronic Engineering, Serbia
  3. Dr. Hui-Ju Wang, Fo Guang University, Taiwan
  4. Dr. Bojan Srđević, Faculty of Agriculture, Serbia
  5. Dr. Goran Janaćković, Faculty of Occupational Safety, Serbia
  6. Dr. Lazar Velimirović, Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Serbia
  7. Dr. Daniel Riofrio, Universidad San Francisco de Quito, Ecuador
  8. Dr. Srđan Žikić, Faculty of Applied Management, Economics and Finance, Serbia 
  9. Dr. Aleksandar Janjić, Faculty of Electronic Engineering, Serbia
  10. Dr. Radomir Stanković, Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Serbia
  11. Dr. Tomasz Janowski, Gdańsk University of Technology, Poland
  12. Dr. Gabrijela Popović, Faculty of Applied Management, Economics and Finance, Serbia 
  13. Dr. Vesna Nikolić, Faculty of Occupational Safety, Serbia
  14. Dr. Maja Đurović, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Serbia
  15. Dr. Wolfgang Eixelsberger, Carinthia University of Applied Sciences, Austria
  16. Dr. Zdravko Milovanović, Republika Srpka
  17. Dr. Marko Serafimov, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, North Macedonia
  18. Dr. Ivana Marković, Faculty of Economic, Serbia
  19. Dr. Detelin Markov, Faculty of Power Engineering and Power Machines, Bulgaria
  20. Dr. Miroslava Marić, Faculty of Management Zaječar, Serbia 
  21. Dr. Mileta Janjić, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Montenegro
  22. Dr. Milena Stanković, Faculty of Electronic Engineering, Serbia
  23. Dr. Charles K. Ayo, Covenant University, Nigeria
  24. Dr. Alexopoulos Charalampos, University of the Aegean, Greece
  25. Dr. Ivana Marinović Matović, Addiko Bank AD, Serbia
  26. Dr. Snajay Kumar Mangla, Maharaja Agrasen Insitute of Management Studies, India

Organizing Committee Members

  1. Dr. Lazar Velimirović, Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Serbia
  2. Dr. Petar Vranić, Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Serbia
  3. Dr. Dušan Tatić, Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Serbia
  4. Dr. Radmila Janković, Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Serbia
  5. M.Sc. Jelena Velimirović, Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Serbia
  6. M.Sc. Biserka Mijucić, Research and Development Center ALFATEC, Serbia
  7. M.Sc. Ljubiša Stajić, Research and Development Center ALFATEC, Serbia
  8. M.Sc. Danijelа Protic, Serbian Armed Force, Serbia